Classement

Mise à jour le 04/02/2023

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1AL Ouche Dinier Reze 263309544+512.160
2Herbadilla La Chevrolière 253218662+241.390
3Saint-Sébastien Basket Club 3532112757+702.230
4Elan Basket Sorinières 343125472-180.750
5Grand-Lieu Basket 343126672-60.920
6Union Basket Logne330332153-1210.210