Classement U17M Région ALL Jura Basket

Mise à jour le 25/11/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1ALL Jura Basket7431307252+551.220
2ELAN Chalon Basket7431317268+491.180
3Jura Salins Basket Club7431350272+781.290
4Besançon Avenir Comtois4312224218+61.030
5Fontaine Basket Club4312178246-680.720
6Basket Olympique Beaunois4404222342-1200.650