CLASSEMENT

Mise à jour le 22/09/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1FC Olympique Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 1906104310112+9
2AS Illzach Modenheim9430143+1
3FC Kronenbourg Strasbourg9430163+3
4FC Soleil9430153+2
5ASC Biesheim 27421176+1
6FC Hégenheim64202660
7FC Mulhouse54121129+3
8FC Geispolsheim 015412196+3
9Société Sportive Weyersheim5412164+2
10FC Saint-Louis Neuweg5412148+4
11AS 1919 Huningue4411234+1
12AS Mutzig3403156+1
13AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg0400419+8
14AS Sundhoffen04004515+10