Classement

Mise à jour le 26/03/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Basket Ball Laissagais2010100571183+3883.120
2AO Bozouls Basket171073488286+2021.710
3AO Bozouls Basket 2151055413506-930.820
4SOM Basket Millau141046280377-970.740
5Basket Ball Laissagais 2131037262433-1710.610
6Luc Primaube Basket 4111019228457-2290.500