Classement

Mise à jour le 18/01/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

Sanction

1Saumur Loire Basket 4924131120883765+1181.1500
2Les Déferlantes Nantes 22213940829694+1351.1900
3Le Chesnay Versailles 78 2112930734641+931.1500
4Angers - Union Féminine Basket 49 22112930818751+671.0900
5Trégueux BCA2012840792701+911.1300
6Douvres Basket Coeur de Nacre1913670734810-760.9100
7Lamboisières-Martin Basket1812660750769-190.9800
8GCO Bihorel1712570688739-510.9300
9Landerneau Bretagne Basket 21713570813819-60.9901
10Avenir de Rennes Basket1713490689760-710.9100
11CES Tours14132101704809-1050.8700
12ALA le Havre Basket 213121110686842-1560.8100