Classement

Mise à jour le 26/10/2021

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

Sanction

1Basket Club Saint-Paul Rezé 210550350288+621.2200
2Le Chesnay Versailles 78 10550321261+601.2300
3Saumur Loire Basket 499541338285+531.1900
4Angers - Union Féminine Basket 49 28532336304+321.1100
5Trégueux BCA8532316308+81.0300
6Lamboisières-Martin Basket853232632601.0000
7Douvres Basket Coeur de Nacre8532245262-170.9400
8ALA le Havre Basket 26514292336-440.8700
9Avenir de Rennes Basket6514263314-510.8400
10GCO Bihorel6514277329-520.8400
11Landerneau Bretagne Basket 25513256259-30.9901
12CES Tours5505296344-480.8600