N3M - Handball Club Marmandais

Mise à jour le 23/05/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Stade Hendayais HB58221723657505+152
2Orthez Handball Club58221723657522+135
3SPUC Pessac Handball55221615675589+86
4Entente Tuc Balma Handball 253211605678588+90
5Pau Nousty Sports 248221228667612+55
6Handball Club Marmandais42229211650667-17
7HBC Oloron422210012656696-40
8Tournefeuille Handball41229112550567-17
9Handball Club Thuir40229013615620-5
10Handball Club Carcassonnais36226214555664-109
11Bordeaux Etudiants Club29213216581722-141
12Stade Cadurcien Handball22220022575764-189