Classement

Mise à jour le 05/10/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1USC Lezoux21107846+321.700
2US Issoire 221106435+291.830
3Nohanent Puy Valeix21106034+261.760
4US Beaumont 211013460-260.570
5AL Perignat11013564-290.550
6BB Cournon d'Auvergne 311014678-320.590