Classement

Mise à jour le 05/10/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Canet Rbc6330247156+911.580
2Fraisses ES6330188141+471.330
3CRAP de Veauche6330171152+191.130
4Mauguio Basket5321214157+571.360
5JL BOURG BASKET5321195144+511.350
6CS Ozon5321178150+281.190
7Pontcharra Sports Basket4312175186-110.940
8US Issoire4312142160-180.890
9US Beaumont4312173212-390.820
10Avignon Sport Barbiere Basket3303115157-420.730
11AL Gerland Mouche Lyon3303168238-700.710
12Basket Club Gransois3303123236-1130.520