Classement NATIONAL U16 - Poule 10

Mise à jour le 06/04/2020

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1US Tyrosse 3379711330737
2Saint Jean de Luz OL32107032121644
3US Nafarroa2996031871045
4US Dax2695132121324
5SA Mauleonais 21793061671465
6Boucau Tarnos Stade 2810208833120
7Anglet Olympique58107282881