Classement

Mise à jour le 06/04/2020

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1AS Mérignac Rugby47101000259657
2Soyaux Angoulême XV 24010802328968
3Rugby Club Puilboreau 231126151871945
4Niort Rugby Club27116051472163
5Saint Medard Rugby Club23114341561751
6Stade Langonnais21124081422265
7CA Lormont Rugby10112181292184
8AS C de Poitiers 25111191032611