Classement Nationale 1

Mise à jour le 22/05/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Belfort AUHB54221606715654+61
2CS Vesoul 70 Handball54221525682627+55
3AC Boulogne Billancourt Handball53221516684624+60
4Chambéry Savoie Mont Blanc Handball 249221237779720+59
5Tremblay En France Handball 249221237684614+70
6Folschviller46221048660623+37
7Metz Handball43229310661638+23
8Sélestat Alsace Handball 242229211634655-21
9CS Bourgoin-Jallieu HB42229211672673-1
10Beaune Handball41228311616642-26
11Villers Handball32224216596694-98
12Epinal HB23220121552771-219