Classement

Mise à jour le 01/05/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Rugby Union Pays de Lorient5210100449659
2RF C Kastellin2710642562503
3Rugby Club Val d'Ille Aubigne Melesse239452542624
3Union Sportive Acignolaise239452352784
5RC Redonnais1810372202924
6RC Carhaix1010281434102