Classement

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Evre Basket Club3211112141-290.790
2Trementines Basket3211145144+11.010
3Saint Macaire En Mauges21108148+331.690
4Puy Saint Bonnet Basket21106454+101.190
5Yzernay11018085-50.940
6Seguiniere (La) St Louis Basket11015464-100.840