Classement

Mise à jour le 30/11/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Plaisir Rugby Club3797022501297
2Havre AC3587013021525
3US Ris-Orangis3497022721854
4SC Le Rheu3397022511863
5Rugby Club Courbevoie2895042822026
6CA Orsay Rugby Club2695042542564
7RC Versailles2495042452272
8XV Corsaire Saint Malo Rugby2093152392114
9AC Boulogne Billancourt Rugby1482061631934
10RCA Rugby1392161842531
11Antony Métro 921292071542682
12Stade Domontois Rugby Club-190091074411