Classement

Mise à jour le 23/05/2017

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Villeurbanne Handball Association5522161565956396
2CS Vesoul 70 Handball5022124665560946
3AS Lyon Caluire5022132760157130
4Association Sportive Handball Club de Chalon4822114762359726
5Istres Provence Handball 24622112967462648
6CS Annecy le Vieux HB44221021061259616
7Cercle Laïque Marsannay Handball422210012578580-2
8Vénissieux Handball42228410625634-9
9Grand Besançon Doubs Handball 241229112624641-17
10Dijon Metropole HB 239228113627678-51
11Avignon Handball36226214626701-75
12US St-Egreve Handball35226115600708-108