Classement

Mise à jour le 23/05/2017

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Villeurbanne Handball Association5522161565956396
2Cercle Sportif Vesulien Haute Saone5022124665560946
3AS Lyon Caluire5022132760157130
4Association Sportive Handball Club de Chalon4822114762359726
5Istres Provence Handball 24622112967462648
6CS Annecy le Vieux HB44221021061259616
7Cercle Laïque Marsannay Handball422210012578580-2
8Vénissieux Handball42228410625634-9
9Grand Besançon Doubs Handball 241229112624641-17
10Dijon Metropole HB 239228113627678-51
11Avignon Handball36226214626701-75
12US St-Egreve Handball35226115600708-108