Classement

Mise à jour le 04/05/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Champigne 29541264120+1442.200
2Lamboisieres-Martin Basket 39541266113+1532.350
3ESSHA Segré Basket 28532152183-310.830
4Association Val d'Erdre Auxence Basket 27523152187-350.810
5Poueze541391160-690.570
6Ponts de Ce Basket440478240-1620.330