Classement

Mise à jour le 18/03/2020

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1RC Vif Monestier Trieves 28017170047110512
2US Jarrie Champs 25917120540820511
3AS Fontaine 2561812153202146
4RC Chartreuse Neron 2521711063332078
5Chartreuse Rugby Club 242179082832726
5AS Succieu Terres Froides 2421780931429010
7Grenoble Universite Club 231177192813115
8CS Gresivaudan Belledonne 2281770102472978
9RC Touvet Pontcharra Gresivaudan 2-32170017193810
10Saint Martin d'Heres Rugby 2-34180018194130