Classement

Mise à jour le 23/01/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Aix Universite Club 13 Volley-Ball176603210004.51.322
2Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball146423102002.2861.101
3Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball 396333000121.1110.895
4Detente Verticale Vedenaise86331110120.8330.975
5Gap Volley-Ball55230110120.5830.955
6Amis de l'Instruction Laique46151001040.3330.907
7Pays d'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 535141000220.4170.852