Classement

Mise à jour le 03/05/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Aix Universite Club 13 Volley-Ball269905310005.41.399
2Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball198623212002.21.127
3Gap Volley-Ball129451122120.850.990
4Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball 3119453010230.8240.896
5Detente Verticale Vedenaise119451121130.750.941
6Pays d'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 568261011230.50.859
7Amis de l'Instruction Laique58171002140.3810.873