Classement

Mise à jour le 23/05/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball481816209611013.5711.313
2Aix Universite Club 13 Volley-Ball411814407432112.1361.194
3Pays d'Aix Venelles Volley-Ball 2381813506432031.721.141
4Volley Beaucaire Tarascon (Le) Gres3818126010113302.1431.137
5Marignane Volley-Ball311811707131241.3211.053
6Marseille Volley 13191751202304260.6410.947
7Bouc-Bel-Air Volley-Ball181861202222640.6670.970
8Volley Pradetan Gardeen 2181861202222370.5950.864
9Ent Proven Digne/Manosque VB121841404000590.4050.854
10Aubagne Carnoux Volley-Ball 2717313101202120.2340.729