Classement

Mise à jour le 04/05/2020

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1ASPTT Mulhouse/Rixheim40151212508443+65
2Elite Val d'Oise Handball38151113487457+30
3Union Sportive Ivry Handball 236151014441405+36
4Folschviller35151005472432+40
5Reveil de Nogent Handball3115807405416-11
6Handball Hazebrouck 713115807405376+29
7US Creteil Handball 23015717445416+29
8Tremblay En France Handball 23015717421438-17
9Belfort AUHB2715609463477-14
10Savigny HB 912715609427460-33
11Dunkerque Handball Grand Littoral 220152112390444-54
12Epinal HB15150015367467-100