Classement

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Adour Dax Basket26141221072877+1951.220
2Amou Bonnegarde Nassiet251411311681033+1351.130
3Boudy Basket Club2214861037959+781.080
4Coteaux du Luy Basket22148611151006+1091.110
5Lons Basket2214861022989+331.030
6Saint Medard Basket20146810041027-230.980
7Le Taillan Basket171431110461152-1060.910
8Jil Colayrac Basket14140149251346-4210.690