Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

Sanction

1US Cagnes sur Mer5126251023961502+8941.6000
2Stade Marseillais UC 25026242021961568+6281.4000
3Basket Club la Garde4926233022851720+5651.3300
4GSE Metropolitains de Nice41261511019201805+1151.0600
5BASKET AZUR CLUB39261313019342031-970.9500
6Olympique Carros Basket Ball39261313017251846-1210.9300
7US Grassoise39261313018881735+1531.0900
8AC Golfe Juan Vallauris 238261214017231909-1860.9000
9Frejus Var Basket AMSL37261115019181927-91.0000
10Menton Basket Club 235261015017611865-1040.9401
11Le Cannet Cote d'Azur Basket 235261015019221988-660.9701
12ES Villeneuve Loubet Basket3526917019191989-700.9600
13Draguignan Union Club3126422018142241-4270.8100
14LA Ciotat Sport Basket2526025112512506-12550.5000