Classement

Mise à jour le 18/11/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Basket Club d'Olemps12660438240+1981.820
2Basket Ball Laissagais10642310316-60.980
3Rignac Basket Club 29541246217+291.130
4Basket Club des Lacs8532239211+281.130
5SO Millau8532268203+651.320
6BC Rieupeyrousain7523207257-500.810
7Club Basket Vallon7523223241-180.930
8BC Villeneuvois/Martiel6514186259-730.720
9Basket Club Bassin Houiller6514205313-1080.650
10Aveyron Lot Basket Ass.5505223288-650.770