Classement

Mise à jour le 29/04/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Basket Club d'Olemps26131300959465+4942.060
2Basket Club des Lacs2213940646588+581.100
3SO Millau22121020634464+1701.370
4Basket Ball Laissagais2012840643613+301.050
5Rignac Basket Club 21913670547612-650.890
6BC Villeneuvois/Martiel1713490537658-1210.820
7Basket Club Bassin Houiller16133100587807-2200.730
8Aveyron Lot Basket Ass.15132110599751-1520.800
9BC Rieupeyrousain1410541426446-200.960
10Club Basket Vallon14122100485639-1540.760