Classement

Mise à jour le 15/01/2021

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Rion Morcenx Club Rugby18541109912
2Rugby Club Nord Landes ( Rcnl )14532105882
3US Bardos1233069430
4US Cambo1042263582
5Inthalatz Larressore942274731
5Gan Olympique932162561
7Hasparren AC832166370
8US St Palaisienne531239531
8Stade Navarrais531248621
11AS Bayonnaise230340642
12A Urrugnarrak1404391021