Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

3-0

3-1

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Issy les Moulineaux VB3010100010000MAX1.815
2Sporting Club Chatillonnais211073061122.1431.272
3Versailles Volley Ball191055050411.41.234
4Volley-Club Plaisir-Villepreux171073034031.41.203
5Suresnes Volley-Ball Club111046022150.6430.885
6Volley-Ball Bois d'Arcy91037021160.4670.837
7Paris Volley Club81028020260.3750.874
8SF Paris Saint-Cloud 251044222150.6430.749
9Cellois / Chesnay Volley-Ball-31033421160.4670.598

Chargement des matchs...