Classement

Mise à jour le 03/05/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1FL Lanester10550327112+2152.920
2ASAL Basket Lorient7431258119+1392.170
3Plc Auray Basket7523157205-480.770
4Theix-Noyalo Séné Basket Club6514177236-590.750
5JA Basket Pleucadeuc6514120290-1700.410
6Montagnards Sulniac Basket642296173-770.550