Classement

Mise à jour le 22/10/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1AMSL Fréjus62201100006,001.199
2Martigues Volley-Ball62200200003,001.027
3Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique52201010003,001.171
4Grand Nancy Volley Ball32111000101,331.108
5Saint-Quentin Volley32110100101,001.010
6Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball32110011001,001.004
7Mende Volley Lozère32110011001,001.000
8AS Illac Volley Ball12020001010,330.885
9Cambrai Volley Elan du Cambresis02020000110,170.842
10France Avenir 202402020000110,170.811