Classement

Mise à jour le 03/12/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Grand Nancy Volley Ball188623211012,001.112
2Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique177614110103,171.136
3AS Illac Volley Ball147521132001,461.041
4Saint-Quentin Volley117341202020,930.998
5Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball87340032200,830.967
6Mende Volley Lozère87341021210,810.965
7AMSL Fréjus87340210310,750.978
8France Avenir 202467250111040,440.895
9Martigues Volley-Ball67161003120,560.932