Classement

Mise à jour le 14/12/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Grand Nancy Volley Ball219724300202,561.180
2Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique199633212011,691.063
3Saint-Quentin Volley178623210111,901.088
4Cambrai Volley Elan du Cambresis168533201111,641.078
5Martigues Volley-Ball159630330031,000.981
6Mende Volley Lozère128442111211,070.987
7Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball129451122120,850.945
8AMSL Fréjus98352100320,750.970
9AS Illac Volley Ball59180102240,360.884
10France Avenir 202439180011430,350.892