Classement

Mise à jour le 01/04/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Cambrai Volley Elan du Cambresis39161337511112,621.123
2Grand Nancy Volley Ball38161337510302,621.154
3Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique33161066314021,651.066
4Saint-Quentin Volley2616974321421,181.039
5Mende Volley Lozère2416882422330,970.974
6Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball2316883232240,940.984
7Martigues Volley-Ball2216881431160,790.964
8AMSL Fréjus19166102401540,740.954
9AS Illac Volley Ball9162140114550,420.898
10France Avenir 20247163130031750,400.900