Classement

Mise à jour le 16/12/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Paris Volley-Ball2610916121003.6251.150
2Cambrai Volley2310912340102.01.116
3Martigues Volley-Ball2210823231101.9291.090
4Saint-Nazaire VBA1810643122021.2941.034
5Plessis-Robinson VB1810641322021.1581.018
6AS Illacaise1310461034110.8751.028
7A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus1310460401230.7270.909
8Mende Volley Lozere1310372104120.8180.949
9Avignon Volley Ball1210462022220.8180.971
10Saint-Quentin VB1110460132310.760.962
11Grand Nancy Volley-Ball710371020430.520.935
12Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin4100100004150.30.869