Classement

Mise à jour le 24/03/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Paris Volley-Ball592220212532003.7651.158
2Cambrai Volley47221756562211.7811.085
3Martigues Volley-Ball42221576363311.51.057
4Plessis-Robinson VB38221393643331.1711.016
5AS Illacaise362212103455321.1141.020
6Saint-Nazaire VBA352212103543431.071.026
7A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus342210122804530.9770.984
8Avignon Volley Ball292210122443630.8750.982
9Mende Volley Lozere28229134145440.8540.979
10Grand Nancy Volley-Ball25228142423560.70.968
11Saint-Quentin VB16226160242770.50.912
12Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin72202200075100.2880.843