Classement

Mise à jour le 23/02/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Paris Volley-Ball471716110421004.5451.168
2Cambrai Volley38171435451111.9571.108
3Martigues Volley-Ball36171256333111.7921.075
4Plessis-Robinson VB29171072443131.1211.011
5Saint-Nazaire VBA28181083342331.0571.036
6A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus2617891702430.9410.984
7AS Illacaise23177103135320.9190.992
8Mende Volley Lozere23177104124330.9140.983
9Avignon Volley Ball21177102233430.8160.962
10Grand Nancy Volley-Ball17176112221550.6410.958
11Saint-Quentin VB16176110242450.6050.933
12Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin5180180005490.2590.837