Classement

Mise à jour le 23/01/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Grand Nancy Volley Ball2410825300202,891.187
2Cambrai Volley Elan du Cambresis2210735201112,181.103
3Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique2210734212011,921.073
4Saint-Quentin Volley2010734210121,691.080
5Martigues Volley-Ball1510640330040,860.968
6Mende Volley Lozère1510552211221,000.987
7AMSL Fréjus1210462200330,750.962
8Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball1210461122130,740.937
9AS Illac Volley Ball510190102340,360.882
10France Avenir 2024310190011530,340.894