Classement

Mise à jour le 20/01/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Lissp Calais 2249816111004.3331.187
2AC Boulogne Billancourt Volley 2199720342001.4711.061
3I.A.F.V.O.159633031021.3330.987
4SF Paris Saint-Cloud159541311211.1180.975
5Cambrai Volley 3159540411211.0561.025
6Volley Club Mouvallois149542210401.1881.115
7Dunkerque Grand Littoral VB139451212210.9470.956
8Laon Volley Ball129361114110.8571.002
9VB Famars810371022230.6820.939
10Ass Sportive Fontenaysienne59270111330.5240.909
11Longueau Amiens Métropole VB49180012150.3080.880