Classement

Mise à jour le 04/05/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1AS Heulinoise Basket Ball 211651296201+951.470
2Elan de Gorges9633224233-90.960
3Association Sportive Basket Getigne Boussay9541232222+101.050
4BC Loroux Bottereau9633254239+151.060
5Pampres Valletais5413220194+261.130
6Basket Sud Loire 25505138275-1370.500