Classement

Mise à jour le 23/01/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Nort sur Erdre AC les Touches Basket2513121969767+2021.260
2RC Donges2313103869730+1391.190
3Basket Sud Loire23131031057761+2961.390
4Etoile de Clisson Basket 22313103956816+1401.170
5ASPTT Nantes Basket 2211385909840+691.080
6Sporting Club Orvault191367715699+161.020
7Basket Club Basse Goulaine 3191367825856-310.960
8Similienne Nantes 3181358731777-460.940
9Sud Retz Basket181358884937-530.940
10Pazennais Basket Club1613310803998-1950.800
11AL Ouche Dinier Reze1613310679849-1700.800
12I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club 313130136721039-3670.650