Classement

Mise à jour le 06/05/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Basket Sud Loire4122193017311269+4621.360
2Nort sur Erdre AC les Touches Basket4022184016001235+3651.300
3RC Donges3822166014751285+1901.150
4Étoile de Clisson Basket 23722157015651419+1461.100
5Sporting Club Orvault3522139012861132+1541.140
6ASPTT Nantes Basket 23522139014711394+771.060
7Basket Club Basse Goulaine 333221111013701364+61.000
8Similienne Nantes 33122913012971340-430.970
9Sud Retz Basket3122913014501544-940.940
10AL Ouche Dinier Reze2722517011921515-3230.790
11Pazennais Basket Club2622418013511694-3430.800
12I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club 42122021111051682-5770.660