Classement

Mise à jour le 25/02/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1AL Ouche Dinier Reze105500375275+1001.360
2AS Brains Basket95410364274+901.330
3Union Basket Logne85320365280+851.300
4AL Cremetterie St Herblain75230292294-20.990
5Treillieres Basket Club 265140232273-410.850
6Pays d'Ancenis Basket 245041186398-2120.470