Classement

Mise à jour le 22/03/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Nort sur Erdre AC les Touches Basket311714312881037+2511.240
2Basket Sud Loire31171431367998+3691.370
3Étoile de Clisson Basket 2301713412451083+1621.150
4RC Donges291712511181001+1171.120
5Sporting Club Orvault2717107955854+1011.120
6Basket Club Basse Goulaine 326179810861098-120.990
7ASPTT Nantes Basket 226179811341089+451.040
8Sud Retz Basket241771011511228-770.940
9Similienne Nantes 323176119841032-480.950
10Pazennais Basket Club211741310711296-2250.830
11AL Ouche Dinier Reze21174139131132-2190.810
12I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club 417170178871351-4640.660