Classement Championnat

Mise à jour le 08/12/2019

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Rugby Association Pays Isle Dronne 3338108022731586
2AS Capelaine XV35107032151317
3Rugby Club de la Pimpine33107122561663
4AS Castelmoron et Laparade XV2695042041456
4C OL Colayracais26106041641882
6LA Brede Rugby2495041701524
7AS Penne St Sylvestre1693151421652
8RC Prigontin1082061081662
9AS Lacanau79207941783
9Alliance Ovalienne Caudecostoise En Brulhois7101091773543