Classement

Mise à jour le 10/03/2019

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1US Menditte7818160260214812
2Marsacq XV7118140454215813
3AS Bleuets Labatutois591812154161996
4US Aspoise561812064032495
5RC Lonsois551811163982737
6AS Buzy-Ogeu511811072902545
7RC St Medard281850132174466
8Jurancon XV1022005000
8Entente Lestelle St Pe XV261850132194614
9JL XV Jurancon Lasseube101830151035520
10Sarako Izarra-3618001804500