Classement

Mise à jour le 28/04/2021

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1ASM Basket le Puy En Velay 43 Auvergne8440247192+551.290
2Basket Club Belleville7431256251+51.020
3CRAP de Veauche 25413272239+331.140
4Val d'Aix Elan5321188227-390.830
5Pontcharra Sports4312209213-40.980
6Côte Roannaise Alliance Basket4312173190-170.910
7Pontoise Ulr Basket St Just St Rambert3211123117+61.050
8Olympic Sathonay21105142+91.210
9Riorges BC21107268+41.060
10ASVEL Villeurbanne Basket Feminin 22202115122-70.940
11Firminy Chazeau-Fayol AL2202118154-360.770
12AL Caluire Basket 211014251-90.820