Classement

Mise à jour le 05/10/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1CRAP de Veauche 221109349+441.900
2Le Coteau Basket21106862+61.100
3BC Riorges21106361+21.030
4Côte Roannaise Alliance Basket11016163-20.970
5Mozac Volvic Basket11016268-60.910
6AS Montferrand 211014993-440.530