Classement

Mise à jour le 01/04/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1AL Caluire Basket 229161331036888+1481.170
2Val d'Aix Elan27161151056922+1341.150
3ASM Basket le Puy En Velay 43 Auvergne2716115871813+581.070
4ASVEL Villeurbanne Basket Feminin 226161061033865+1681.190
5Côte Roannaise Alliance Basket26161061015885+1301.150
6CRAP de Veauche 22616106982989-70.990
7Pontoise Ulr Basket St Just St Rambert2616106995896+991.110
8Pontcharra Sports251697946902+441.050
9Basket Club Belleville20164128561025-1690.840
10Riorges BC19163138691050-1810.830
11Firminy Chazeau-Fayol AL19163138171011-1940.810
12Olympic Sathonay1816214690920-2300.750