Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

Sanction

1US de St Egreve42222021481940+5411.5800
2AS le Versoud382216612331067+1661.1600
3Basket Club Nivolas382216613011177+1241.1100
4Etoile Sportive Epagny Metz Tessy362214812511122+1291.1100
5Challes Basket362214812791149+1301.1100
6Elan Sportif Annecy Seynod3222101211301325-1950.8500
7Elan Sportif Muzolais 2312291310931210-1170.9000
8Terres Froides Basket302281411211233-1120.9100
9Basket Club Nord Ardèche292271512061320-1140.9100
10Andance-Andancette B282261611321267-1350.8900
11Saint Martin d'Heres Basketball282271410531282-2290.8201
12Rhodia Club Basket262251610951283-1880.8501