Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Sanction

1FR Haguenau5424173407729+480
2RC Strasbourg Alsace 25124156309939+600
3FC des S Reunis Obernai4624144606938+310
4ASC Biesheim4524136506029+310
5FC Mulhouse4223133704831+170
6AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller32241021203443-90
7Ent. S Molsheim Ernolsheim322488806349+140
8Entente des Jeunes du Centre Sundgau32231021105060-100
9SC Schiltigheim282478904543+21
10AS Illzach Modenheim272377814345-20
11AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg2124631503560-250
12A.S.L. Robertsau2023621504578-330
13AS Erstein1241021213137-1240
14Racing HW 960000000000