Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Levallois Sporting Club50221758721132.0771.141
2Terville Florange OC 239221486441341.3061.024
3Strasbourg Universite Club392212106425321.2891.022
4Volley Ball Club Laferois372212105434241.151.005
5ASER Volley-ball Rixheim362212105344421.1711.064
6Vandoeuvre-Nancy Volley-Ball 233221392560541.01.011
7ASPTT Mulhouse 2332212104352441.0231.015
8ASVB Yutz-Thionville332211115511551.00.947
9Union Sportive Conflans28229133245260.7960.955
10Volley-Ball la Rochette27229135222740.8441.001
11Volley Club de Valenciennes26227151605730.7450.958
12Vie Au Grand Air de St Maur15224180403690.4140.883