Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1S.R.D. Saint-Die562219312432103.2631.287
2Levallois Sporting Club502216614113212.6671.194
3Terville Florange OC 249221756831221.8971.079
4Volley Ball Club Laferois45221667541141.6451.110
5Vandoeuvre-Nancy Volley-Ball 2362212105522531.1541.039
6ASER Volley-ball Rixheim322211114432631.01.001
7Touquet A.C. Volley-Ball & Beach26229135221480.7330.909
8Strasbourg Universite Club26229131532380.680.975
9Volley-Ball Club Cysoing24228141433380.6350.902
10Vie Au Grand Air de St Maur23227150613750.6420.895
11Volley Club Saint Polois22227151423570.6040.935
12UGS Lille Wattignies7221210015970.3380.820