Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Levallois Sporting Club50211748721122.3481.158
2Terville Florange OC 236211385441341.2221.016
3Strasbourg Universite Club362111106325321.2431.010
4ASER Volley-ball Rixheim342111105334421.1541.064
5Volley Ball Club Laferois342111104434241.0750.987
6ASVB Yutz-Thionville332111105511541.0810.964
7Vandoeuvre-Nancy Volley-Ball 230211291560540.9321.000
8ASPTT Mulhouse 2302111103352440.9531.011
9Union Sportive Conflans28219123245250.8480.964
10Volley-Ball la Rochette26219125221740.8571.004
11Volley Club de Valenciennes26217141605720.7920.960
12Vie Au Grand Air de St Maur15214170403590.4180.889