Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Marcq Handball 264222101680502+178
2AC Douai Hand Ball62222002614426+188
3Caudry H.B.C.58221804672518+154
4Dunkerque Handball Grand Littoral 350221327649562+87
5CO Wattrelosien HB 247221219626566+60
6Union Seclin Wattignies la Madeleine HB 243221039510507+3
7Pévèle Handball Club 239228311538571-33
8HBC Denain36227015541628-87
9Sporting Club Haubourdin Loos33224315556721-165
10Tourcoing Hand Ball 233226214505596-91
11HBC Wambrechies 231224216509573-64
12Handball Club Pays de Mormal24221021571801-230