Classement

Mise à jour le 30/01/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1AS Volley-Ball Velizy 2239815121003.251.176
2Volley-Ball Bois d'Arcy2110820441011.4441.119
3CS M Clamart 2198624201102.6251.135
4I.A.F.V.O. 2169543112111.3331.012
5Jeanne d'ARC de Rosny1610551312211.051.020
6Poissy Volley1310462112130.810.939
7ES Massy Volley910460130240.560.915
8Cnm Charenton 3510191002520.4440.896
9Saint-Cloud Paris SF 248170101240.3180.839
10Coulommiers Volley-Ball000000000000.000