Classement

Mise à jour le 27/11/2020

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Cellois / Chesnay Volley-Ball62201100006.01.207
2AS Sartrouville Volley-ball 242111001001.6671.144
3Tremblay Athletique Club3110100000MAX1.230
4AS SP Bourg la Reine31100100003.01.040
5Vesinet Stade St-Germanois VB 232110100101.01.022
6VB Club Ermont32110100101.00.938
7Courbevoie Sports21100010001.51.020
8Union Sportive de Villejuif 221100010001.50.899
9Volley-Ball Bois d'Arcy11010001000.6670.981
10US Lognes Volley-Ball 202020000200.3330.910
11Union Sportive Wissous VB010100000100.896
12Entente Sportive Vitry020200000200.828