Classement

Mise à jour le 08/05/2022

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Union Sportive Wissous VB52221758812122.241.105
2Tremblay Athletique Club50221846662202.01.147
3Vincennes Volley Club 2442216611231141.9621.027
4Volley-Ball Bois d'Arcy43221575553041.4171.042
5Sport Club Universitaire Fce352212107143431.1791.048
6US Jeunesse Mitry VB32229133516340.9130.973
7I.A.F.V.O. 2312211112542720.9571.022
8Volley Ball Club Ermont29228142516440.8161.011
9AS Sartrouville Volley-ball 228229134145440.8540.958
10VC Champs sur Marne23228140443470.630.908
11Courbevoie Sports15226160152860.5080.896
12AS SP Bourg la Reine12223191114690.3830.897