Classement

Mise à jour le 23/01/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1AS Volley-Ball Velizy 2239815121003.251.176
2Volley-Ball Bois d'Arcy199720431011.4381.113
3CS M Clamart 2198624201102.6251.135
4I.A.F.V.O. 2169543112111.3331.012
5Jeanne d'ARC de Rosny139451212210.9471.006
6Poissy Volley129452111130.8330.943
7ES Massy Volley79360120240.4780.893
8Cnm Charenton 349181001520.4170.901
9Saint-Cloud Paris SF 247160101140.3160.835
10Coulommiers Volley-Ball000000000000.000