FC Mantois 78 SENIORS D1

Mise à jour le 12/11/2018

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1St Quentin En Yvelines E.S.G.147421107+3
2Le Chesnay 78 FC1283321815+3
3Marly le Roi US12640286+2
4Sartrouville FC1173221713+4
5Plaisirois FO117322109+1
6Gargenville Stade1063121311+2
7Carrieres Gresillons AS94301155+10
8Houilles AC 386222119+2
9AS Maurepas (Yvelines)872231211+1
10Montesson US882241328-15
11Hardricourt US58125917-8
12FC Mantois 78 3260241015-5