CLASSEMENT NATIONAL N2

Mise à jour le 16/10/2018

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Le Havre 2158431109+1
2C Chartres Football1383411211+1
3Paris Saint Germain 21283321411+3
4US Saint-Malo128404990
5US Granville1283321210+2
6FC Lorient 212833297+2
7Stade Briochin1283321710+7
8FC Bastia Borgo1182511110+1
9CMS Oissel10831411110
10Nantes 210824275+2
11Vannes OC1082421213-1
12AS Vitré1082421012-2
13AS Poissy8815298+1
14AC Boulogne Billancourt782151118-7
15AS Furiani Agliani 278143812-4
16FC Mantois 7878215612-6