Classement

Mise à jour le 28/05/2018

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Ploërmel Handball Club40141220351273+78
2ES Plescop Handball3314733326238+88
3Lanester HB3014644317271+46
4HBC Quimperle3014814335246+89
5HB Pays de Vannes2813715333277+56
6Baud Locminé HB2714536281228+53
7Pays de Pontivy Handball16131111168353-185
8Lorient Handball Club15140113216441-225