Classement

Mise à jour le 22/04/2018

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Ploërmel Handball Club37131120329257+72
2Lanester HB3014644317271+46
3HBC Quimperle2913813319226+93
4HB Pays de Vannes2813715333277+56
5Baud Locminé HB2714536281228+53
6ES Plescop Handball2712533262204+58
7Pays de Pontivy Handball16131111168353-185
8Lorient Handball Club13120111182375-193