Classement

Mise à jour le 14/11/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique114402110004,001.185
2Saint-Quentin Volley94312100102,501.110
3Martigues Volley-Ball84310210011,290.967
4Grand Nancy Volley Ball64221100201,141.094
5Plessis-Robinson Volley Ball64221011101,120.976
6Mende Volley Lozère64221011011,001.011
7AMSL Fréjus64221100111,001.010
8Cambrai Volley Elan du Cambresis64221100111,001.006
9AS Illac Volley Ball24040002020,330.870
10France Avenir 202404040000130,080.809