Classement

Mise à jour le 24/03/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1AS Cannes VB42181448511122.3681.168
2Narbonne Volley41181536451202.131.083
3Cambrai Volley35181175424301.5171.077
4Saint-Nazaire VBA2818991623511.0271.003
5Plessis-Robinson VB2618994232431.00.968
6Grand Nancy Volley-Ball2518993242430.9461.007
7Avignon Volley Ball25188102512350.8380.986
8ASUL Lyon Volley23188101432350.7750.926
9AS Orange Nassau15184140225540.5630.928
10Saint-Quentin VB10183150301770.3750.894