Classement

Mise à jour le 19/03/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Paris Volley-Ball562119211532003.5881.151
2Cambrai Volley46211746561211.8971.096
3Martigues Volley-Ball42211566363211.6061.065
4Saint-Nazaire VBA35211293543331.1251.035
5Plessis-Robinson VB35211293543331.1251.009
6AS Illacaise332111103355321.071.014
7A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus31219121804530.9090.971
8Avignon Volley Ball26219122343630.830.976
9Mende Volley Lozere26218134135440.8260.973
10Grand Nancy Volley-Ball25218132423550.7450.978
11Saint-Quentin VB16216150242760.5270.921
12Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin72102100074100.2860.843