Classement

Mise à jour le 14/10/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Saint-Nazaire VBA3110100000MAX1.250
1Paris Volley-Ball3110100000MAX1.250
3Saint-Quentin VB31100100003.01.078
4Cambrai Volley21100010001.51.160
5Plessis-Robinson VB21100010001.51.121
6Martigues Volley-Ball21100010001.51.018
7Avignon Volley Ball11010001000.6670.982
8Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin11010001000.6670.892
9Mende Volley Lozere11010001000.6670.862
10A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus01010000100.3330.928
11Grand Nancy Volley-Ball010100000100.800
11AS Illacaise010100000100.800