Classement

Mise à jour le 23/01/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Paris Volley-Ball35131218221004.2221.166
2Cambrai Volley31131213450102.1761.117
3Martigues Volley-Ball2613943332111.5241.053
4Saint-Nazaire VBA2313853232121.2611.053
5Plessis-Robinson VB2213761423121.0771.003
6Avignon Volley Ball1713672132320.8930.971
7A.M.S.Loisirs de Frejus1713580502420.7930.973
8AS Illacaise1613582034310.8670.979
9Mende Volley Lozere1513492114230.7330.946
10Grand Nancy Volley-Ball1413582121430.7240.980
11Saint-Quentin VB1413580232330.6880.956
12Centre National de Volley-Ball Masculin4130130004270.2560.839