Classement

Mise à jour le 15/04/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Detente Verticale Vedenaise471816209610113.51.180
2Volley-Ball Ciotaden471816208621103.1881.225
3Stade Marseillais UC401813508501312.21.128
4AS SP Tricastine241881002422440.8420.973
5Volley-Ball Arlésien 2221881002420460.7370.937
6Martigues Volley-Ball 2221871101423440.7560.948
7Volley Beaucaire Tarascon (Le) Gres211871102322540.750.977
8Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball201871101510650.6750.936
9Association Volley-Ball Aixois 3171851301313460.5680.934
10Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball71831412012850.4470.856