Classement

Mise à jour le 25/04/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Marignane Volley-Ball421714310311203.2861.201
2Aix Universite Club 13 Volley-Ball 239171255703021.9091.074
3Martigues Volley-Ball 236171164703121.61.074
4Marseille Volley 13 231171165420511.4621.070
5Olympique de Morieres VB30171165330421.371.069
6Volley-Ball Arlésien 22517984231341.01.000
7Stade Marseillais UC2417897011531.0690.980
8Ent Proven Digne/Manosque VB21177102322170.7030.927
9Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball71721520012120.2220.838
10Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball01701700006110.1180.793