Classement

Mise à jour le 18/02/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Detente Verticale Vedenaise38141319310014.8751.193
2Volley-Ball Ciotaden37141316520103.3331.179
3Stade Marseillais UC34141138301113.01.173
4AS SP Tricastine2014772321330.9290.975
5Coudoux Velaux la Fare Volley-Ball1714681410440.7330.945
6Martigues Volley-Ball 21614590323330.7060.944
7Volley Beaucaire Tarascon (Le) Gres1414592121440.6560.972
8Association Volley-Ball Aixois 214144100313250.5710.942
9Volley-Ball Arlésien 212144101300460.4850.881
10Vitrolles Sports Volley-Ball8142122002640.4440.892