Classement

Mise à jour le 13/05/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Evron Alerte Basket ball 2171073768674+941.140
2Bonchamp ES171073636601+351.060
3St Berthevin US Basket161064721521+2001.380
4Daon Bac161064688729-410.940
5Sud Mayenne Basket131037548675-1270.810
6Quelaines ASB111019558719-1610.780