Classement

Mise à jour le 16/04/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Bonchamp ES14862523481+421.090
2Evron Alerte Basket ball 213853618555+631.110
3St Berthevin US Basket13853565404+1611.400
4Daon Bac13853568571-30.990
5Sud Mayenne Basket10826418541-1230.770
6Quelaines ASB9817452592-1400.760