Classement

Mise à jour le 16/10/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1St Berthevin US Basket8440247157+901.570
2Laval Francs Archers 26422291223+681.300
3Louverne BC6330174126+481.380
4St Ouen Basket le Genest6422210189+211.110
5Sud Mayenne Basket 25321176145+311.210
6Bonchamp ES 25413235216+191.090
7Evron Alerte Basket ball5413203305-1020.670
8Quelaines ASB4312152188-360.810
9Cosse Avant Garde3303129268-1390.480