Classement

Mise à jour le 16/01/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Louverne BC16880549323+2261.700
2Sud Mayenne Basket 216972553432+1211.280
3St Berthevin US Basket15963535414+1211.290
4Bonchamp ES 214954588492+961.200
5St Ouen Basket le Genest13945441488-470.900
6Laval Francs Archers 213945595510+851.170
7Quelaines ASB12936545500+451.090
8Evron Alerte Basket ball12936457675-2180.680
9Cosse Avant Garde9909373802-4290.470