Classement

Mise à jour le 28/11/2021

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Bonus

1Rugby Club Pouillon Labatut 2337700187545
2RC Lonsois 2247502189814
2RC Ustaritz Jatxou 22475021951014
4US Pomarez 2196402140883
4RC Billere ASPTT Lescar 21983141751555
6US B Arthez Lagor 2176402120853
7US Aspoise 21663121401292
7US Saultoise 21673041341874
9AS Ascain Elgarrekin 2-3216001604000