LE BOARD

Équipe

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Pechbonnieu Coteaux Handball62222002707492+215
2Toulouse Feminin Handball60221903602512+90
3Bruguieres Occitan Club 31 Handball 250221408637546+91
4Union Sportive Colomiers Handball49221318491440+51
5Pays des Nestes Handball47221219570536+34
6HBC Pamiers442211011539538+1
7Handball Club Quint-Fonsegrives 2422210012557586-29
8Handball Club Albigeois412210012560585-25
9US Aucamville HB38227213564625-61
10Saint Girons Handball Couserans37227114583602-19
11Blagnac Sporting Club31224117486593-107
12Handball Club Roques sur Garonne26222020458699-241