Classement

Mise à jour le 16/04/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

F

BP

BC

Diff

Coeff

1Basket Club Ploërmel1910910686263+4232.610
2Avettes de Questembert179810503353+1501.420
3Ucknef Vannes Basket 31610640567515+521.100
4MB Noyal-Pontivy BASKET1410460587723-1360.810
5Gourin BC1010262316465-1490.680
6Clp Inzinzac89081276616-3400.450