Classement

Mise à jour le 17/12/2018

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1Usm. Gagny Raincy218716100015.251.288
2VC Champs sur Marne198625101103.01.155
3Vincennes Volley Club 2188621411011.6671.132
4As. Montigny le Bretonneux178623210111.91.148
5As. Sp. Cult. Dunois148532121111.2861.062
6Pantin Volley138531220121.0670.972
7Entente Sportive Yerroise Volley-Ball68260111140.4290.880
8Vesinet Stade St-Germanois VB 268170103130.4550.860
9Volley-Ball de Milly la Foret 248171001240.3330.858
10VB Torcy Marne la Vallee 228170010520.3480.800