Classement

Mise à jour le 19/03/2019

Pts

Jo

G

P

3-0

3-1

3-2

2-3

1-3

0-3

Coeff.S

Coeff.P

1As. Montigny le Bretonneux37151325620112.51.169
2Vincennes Volley Club 236151236511022.3751.153
3Usm. Gagny Raincy35151239121112.7861.173
4VC Champs sur Marne32151057302121.9441.109
5As. Sp. Cult. Dunois2315873232321.0691.037
6Pantin Volley2015871340340.8440.958
7Vesinet Stade St-Germanois VB 21814592214140.7740.932
8Entente Sportive Yerroise Volley-Ball11153120124350.4880.910
9Volley-Ball de Milly la Foret 26142121011470.3160.832
10VB Torcy Marne la Vallee 24151140012660.2950.811