Classement

Mise à jour le 10/09/2017

1AF OS Conquistadores 2
2Alliance Cocheren Rosbruck 2
3Alliance Sportive Seingbouse Betting Henriville 2
4Am.S. Entrange 2
5Am.S. Hauconcourt 2
6AS Algrange 2
7AS Anzeling Edling
8AS Ay S/Moselle
9AS Bettborn Hellering 2
10AS Bliesbruck 2
11AS Clouange 3
12AS Corny 2
13AS Corny
14AS de Guerting 2
15AS de Kerbach 2
16AS Falck
17AS Florange Ebange 2
18AS Fribourg
19AS Grains de Sable Nebing
20AS Grostenquin Berig 2
21AS Henridorff 2
22AS Jeanne d'ARC St Avold
23AS Kalhausen 2
24AS Konacker 2
25AS le Val de Gueblange 2
26AS les Côteaux 2
27AS les Côteaux 3
28AS Montbronn 2
29AS Montigny les Metz 3
30AS Morhange 3
31AS Neufchef 2
32AS Neunkirch les Sarreguemines 2
33AS Neunkirch les Sarreguemines 3
34AS Portugais St Francois Thionville 3
35AS Rech les Sarralbe
36AS Reding 3
37AS Schaeferhof-Dabo 2
38AS Soetrich
39AS St Julien les Metz 3
40AS Ste Barbe Sanry Mechy
41AS Welferding 2
42A.S.C. Basse Ham 2
43Association Sportive Malroy 2
44Behren US 3
45CSJ Augny Football 2
46CSJ Augny Football
47Cerc.Ent.Phys. Kedange 2
48Cerc.O.S. Bouzonville 2
49Cerc.S. Diebling 2
50Cerc.S. Stiring Wendel 2
51Cerc.S. Veymerange 4
52CS Volmerange les Mines
53CS Wittring 2
54Metz Esap 2
55Ent. Foot Delme Solgne 2
56Ent. Neufgrange Siltzheim
57Ent. S du Haut Plateau Messin 2
58Ent. S Kirschnaumen Montenach 2
59Ent. S Maizieres 3
60Ent. S Rosselange Vitry 2013 2
61Ent. Schorbach Hottviller Volmunster 13
62Entente Bure Boulange Football 2
63Entente Bure Boulange Football 3
64Entente Petit Rederching Siersthal
65Ent.S. Gandrange 2
66Ent.S. Lixing Laning 95 2
67Ent.S. Marange Silvange 2
68Ent.S. Marange Silvange 3
69Ent.S. Ormersviller Epping 2
70Ent.S. Petite Rosselle 3
71Ent.S. Renaissance Remeling 2
72Ent.S. Renaissance Remeling 3
73Ent.S. Richemont 2
74Ent.S. Richemont 3
75Ent.S. Wies-Woelf
76Esp. S Faulquemont Crehange 2
77Esp. S Faulquemont Crehange 3
78Excelsior Cuvry 2
79FC Angevillers
80FC Carling 2
81FC Coume 2
82FC Dannelbourg 2
83FC de Guenange 2
84FC de Guenange 3
85FC Devant les Ponts 3
86FC Dieuze 2
87FC Eblange 2
88FC Farschviller 2
89FC Francaltroff
90FC Hayange 2
91FC Hochwald 2
92FC Hochwald 3
93FC Lemberg-St Louis 2003 2
94FC Longeville les St Avold 2
95FC Lorry-Plappeville
96FC Metzing 2
97FC Mondelange 2
98FC Mondelange 3
99FC Pierrevillers 2
100FC Porcelette 2
101FC Rohrbach-Bining 2
102FC Sarralbe 2
103FC Tremery 3
104FC Troisfontaines 2
105FC Vahl Ebersing
106FC Verneville
107FC Verny Louvigny 2
108FC Woippy 2
109Jeunesse Sportive Metz
110JA Remilly 3
111JL Knutange
112JS Ars Laquenexy 2
113JS Bousse 2
114JS du Bischwald
115JS Manom
116JS Merten
117JS Remering les Hargarten
118JS Rettel Hunting Contz
119JS Wenheck 3
120LA Lyre S Vantoux
121LA Montagnarde de Walscheid 2
122O de Mittelbronn 04 2
123Renaissance S la Maxe 2
124Renaissance S la Maxe 3
125Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange 2
126Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange 3
127Ren.S. Ottange 2
128S Lorquinoise 2
129S Reunis Gosselming 2
130SC Marly 3
131SC Moulins les Metz 2
132SC Vicois 2
133Ste Gymnastique Marienau 2
134Ste S Hilbesheim
135Ste S.Educ.Phys. Hombourg Haut 2
136Tricolore S Bertrange 2
137U Lorraine de Plantieres Metz 3
138U Lorraine Moyeuvre Grande
139U Lorraine Rombas 3
140US Alsting Zinzing 2
141US Argancy 2
142US Ban St Martin 2
143US Cattenom 2
144US Courcelles Chaussy 2
145US Etzling 2
146US Filstroff
147US Fontoy 2
148US Goetzenbruck Meisenthal 2
149US Guentrange 2
150US Hilsprich 2
151US Holving 2
152US Illange 2
153US Illange 3
154US Koenigsmacker 2
155US Marspich
156US Morsbach 2
157US Nousseviller 3
158US Oudrenne
159US Rouhling 2
160US Russange 2
161US Spicheren 2
162US Valmont
163US Volkrange 2
164US Yutz 2
165U.S.Foy. Brouderdorff