Classement

Mise à jour le 28/11/2022

Pts

Jo

G

N

P

BP

BC

Diff

1Villemomble Handball249711291241+50
2AS St Brice219603272251+21
3Saran Loiret handball 2219603313303+10
4Mélantois Handball209513296294+2
5Entente Plesséenne de Handball2095132392390
6Billy Montigny209513283266+17
7Dunkerque Handball Grand Littoral 2189414279259+20
8St Pryve Olivet Handball179405263262+1
9ASSOA Handball179324277265+12
10Le Chesnay Yvelines Handball169315246261-15
11US Lagny Montevrain Handball139207257301-44
12Montfermeil Handball99009236310-74